HDCVI видеокамеры
HDCVI видеокамеры OTC202

OTC202






> Lossless non-compression real time transmission
> Auto recognition of input video format as 25/30/50/60fps@720P & 25/30fps@1080P
> UPnP, easy installation
> 4 LED indicators
> Wide-range temperature application: -40ºC ~75ºC

Technical Specification

Model

DH-OTC202T/R

Optical Index

Physical Port

FC port, Single-mode fiber

Transmission Distance

0-20km

Input/ Output Wave Length

Transmitter(OTC202T): 1310nm transmit 1550nm receive

Receiver(OTC202R): 1550nm transmit 1310nm receive

HDCVI Video Index

Transmitter Input Level

>500mVp-p

Receiver Output Level

1Vp-p

Input Auto Cable Balance

1080p: 75-5 coaxial support 300m

720p: 75-5 coaxial support 500m

Transmitter Input Relection Loss

>15dB

Input/Output Impedance

75Ω

Physical Port

BNC port

Input/ Output Port Number

Transmitter(OTC202T): 2*BNC, 1*RS485

Receiver(OTC202R): 4*BNC, 1*RS485

Video Bandwidth

45MHz

Sampling Bandwidth

10bit

Sampling Frequency

108MHz

Главная | Проекты | Продукция | Компания | Новости | Поддержка | Скачать прайс ©2010 - 2018 Zhejiang Dahua Technology Co., Ltd.